Friday, May 24, 2013

Consulate General of Vietnam in Hong Kong

HONG KONG
- Complete Name: Special Administration Region Hong Kong
- Native Name: Xianggang, Hong Kong
- ISO-Code: HKG
- Dependent from: China
- Currency: Hong Kong dollar (HKD)
- Population: 7,071,600 (2011) World Bank
- Official language: Chinese language, English Language
Consulate General of Vietnam in Hong Kong, China

- Address: 15/F, Great Smart Tower, 230 Wan Chai Road, Wan Chai, Hong Kong, China.
- Telephone : (852) 2591 4517 or 2591 4510
- Fax : (852) 2591 4524 or 2591 4539
- Email : vnconsul@netvigator.com
- Website : www.vietnamconsulate-hongkong.org

Source : https://www.vietnamimmigration.com

0 comments:

Post a Comment